Tuesday, June 30, 2009

outfit for 710

On 7.10 as you all know im gonna to HOVs concert. Ivrito , Stephanie (1 out of the 2 of my best friends) ,and Ray (Ivs brother and Stephs boyfriend) will be there .

I wanted to look girly like a skirt that starts at my waist , a belt , wife beater , and cute accessories.

Now I think I wanna wear a skirt ,or some nice shorts that compliment my fanny , a wife beater ,"rugged accessories" like chains ,and a yankee fitted. Idk where the fitted came from but I think its a cute idea. I think thats what im gonna stick with.

...hellp someone lol

No comments: